Opened 4 months ago

Closed 4 months ago

#401 closed defect (fixed)

Not aligned right bracket after pred_mode_plt_flag

Reported by: hmjang Owned by:
Priority: minor Milestone:
Component: spec Version: VVC D6 vD
Keywords: Cc: ksuehring, bbross, XiangLi, fbossen, jvet@…

Description

there is unpaired right bracket after pred_mode_plt_flag.

Change history (1)

comment:1 Changed 4 months ago by bbross

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

Fixed in DE

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.